Members

    1. Rawle A. Allicock – LM
    2. Don Bartlett - LM
    3. Alan Malcolm Beckerson - LM
    4. John W. Bird
    5. Loras Collage Library (USA)
    6. Anthony C. Boyle
    7. Con Boyle (Irish)
    8. Paul Braithwaite
    9. Nigel E. Brent - LM
    10. British International Draughts Society by J.B.Reade
    11. Ian Henry Caws - LM
    12. Margery Joan Caws - LM
    13. Cleveland Public Library (USA)
    14. Clifford H. Collier
    15. Leon J. Creek (American)
    16. Cornwall Draughts Association by J.Jolliff
    17. A. M. Drummmond
    18. Keith Foubister (Scottish)
    19. Raymond W. Davies (Welsh)
    20. Hugh G. Devlin (Irish) - LM
    21. William A. Dobbins (Irish)
    22. Lindus John Edwards (Welsh)
    23. William Ferguson (Scottish) - LM
    24. Tony Gallagher
    25. John E. Gillbard - LM
    26. Malcolm Gillespie - LM
    27. Slava Gorin (Russian) - LM
    28. James K. Grant (Scottish) - LM
    29. Melvyn Green
    30. Stephen L. Green
    31. HOBBI Draughts Association
    32. William Halsey - LM
    33. Keith A. Harris - LM
    34. David Harwood - LM
    35. William E. Hirst
    36. Lamont Inkster (Scottish)
    37. Colin A. Jeffries - LM
    38. T. Dilwyn John (Welsh)
    39. John R. Jolliff – LM
    40. William Kelly (Irish)
    41. David A. Kotin - LM
    42. Lancashire Draughts Association
    43. Martyn Langford - LM
    44. Chris Lloyd
    45. Kenneth W. Lovell - LM
    46. Neil Lowry (N Irish) - LM
    47. Brian Lucas - LM
    48. John E. Mackay (N Irish) - LM
    49. Nick McBride - LM
    50. Jim F. McCarthy (Irish)
    51. Sean McElkanny (N Irish)
    52. John McGill (Scottish)
    53. Middlesex Draughts Association
    54. Charles A. McKenna (N Irish)
    55. John W. McLean (Scottish)
    56. Francis McNally (N Irish)
    57. Joe Maguire (Irish)
    58. Floyd Alan Millhone (American)
    59. Gordon C. Mills (Welsh) - LM
    60. Bernie Monaghan (N Irish)
    61. Frank Moon - LM
    62. Frank Moran (Irish)
    63. John Llewellyn Morgan (Welsh) - LM
    64. William J. Mulligan (N Irish)
    65. Jim J. O'Brien (Irish)
    66. Donald Oliphant (Scottish)
    67. Richard James Pask - LM
    68. Dennis  Pawlek (German)
    69. Gordon Peach (New Zealand) - LM
    70. Michael J. Peach - LM
    71. George William Pearson - LM
    72. Alfred W.J. Perdue (Welsh)
    73. Sean Phillips (Irish)
    74. Brian A. Poole - LM
    75. Nigel Proffitt (Welsh) - LM
    76. Brian A. Quinton (Welsh) - LM
    77. Mahmood A. Qureshi
    78. John B. Reade - LM
    79. Chris F. Reekie (Scottish)
    80. Dafydd W. Roberts (Welsh)
    81. Donald C. Rogers (Australian)
    82. Anthony C. Rose
    83. Сhris W. Saxton
    84. Joseph E. Schwartz (American) - LM
    85. Ian D. Shearer
    86. JR Smith (American)
    87. Jim Somers (Irish)
    88. South Wales Draughts Association ( org G.C. Mills)
    89. Keith S. Spooner
    90. Leo Springer (Dutch)
    91. William J. Stephens (Irish) - LM
    92. Ron Taylor
    93. Roger Thompson - LM
    94. Sune Thrane (Danish)
    95. Ton Tillemans (Dutch)
    96. Basil G. Torode (Guernsey) - LM
    97. Paul S. Valois
    98. Charles C. Walker (American) - HLM
    99. Tom Watson (Scottish) - LM
    100. West Midlands Draughts Association
    101. Phil J. Williams - LM
    102. Steve T. Williams - LM
    103. Ronnie Winton (Scottish) - LM
    104. Wilma Jane Wolverton (American)
    105. Keith Worden
    106. Frank Wright - LM
    107. Yorkshire & East Humberside Draughts Association by M. Qureshi
    108. Graham Young - HLM
    109. Petr Zvardon (Czech)
    As of 18 August 2014.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Comments